4
7:00am - 8:00am
@HS Conference Room
7:30am - 3:30pm
District Computer Science Team Meeting8:00am - 3:30pm
@HS Conf Rm - 129
Middle School Science Standards Workshop - Mandy Keller3:20pm - 4:45pm
@MS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
@HS East Gym
Varsity Practice4:30pm
@Indianola Middle School
4:45pm
(Cancelled)
@Indianola High School
5:00pm
@DM Lincoln High School
5:30pm
(Cancelled)
@DM Roosevelt High School
5:45pm - 7:00pm
@Whittier Elementary-Gymnasium
3B - Erickson5:45pm - 7:00pm
@MS Street Gym
8B - Glascock5:45pm - 7:00pm
@MS FH Gym (Court 2)
5B - Olson5:45pm - 7:00pm
@Wilder Elementary-Gymnasium
5B - Hageman5:45pm - 9:30pm
@Emerson Elementary-Gymnasium
Practice6:00pm
@Indianola High School
6:00pm
@Indianola High School
HS East Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
6:15pm - 9:15pm
@HS Room E336 (Tiered Study Hall)
Street Smarts - Drivers Education7:00pm - 8:00pm
@Emerson Elementary-Multi-Purpose Room/Cafeteria
Emerson Cub Scouts7:00pm - 8:15pm
@MS FH Gym (Court 2)
8B - Werling7:00pm - 8:15pm
@Wilder Elementary-Gymnasium
7B - Ritchie7:00pm - 8:15pm
@Whittier Elementary-Gymnasium
5B - Erickson7:00pm - 8:15pm
@MS Street Gym
6B - Willmott7:15pm
@Indianola High School
HS North Gym
7:15pm
@Indianola High School
HS East Gym
8:15pm - 9:30pm
@Wilder Elementary-Gymnasium
8:15pm - 9:30pm
@MS Street Gym
8B - Duey6
6:00am - 7:30am
@HS North Gym
9th Grade Practice3:20pm - 5:30pm
@MS Wrestling Room
3:20pm - 5:00pm
@MS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
@HS East Gym
Varsity Practice3:30pm - 5:30pm
@HS North Gym
JV1/V Practice3:45pm - 5:00pm
Fieldtrip Glass creations4:30pm
@Indianola Middle School
MS Street Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@HS East Gym
JV2 Practice5:30pm
@Indianola Middle School
MS Fieldhouse
5:30pm
@Indianola Middle School
MS Fieldhouse
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@HS East Gym
10th Grade Practice5:45pm - 7:00pm
@Irving Elementary-Gymnasium
3B - Erickson5:45pm - 7:00pm
@MS Street Gym
8B - Glascock5:45pm - 7:00pm
@Wilder Elementary-Gymnasium
5B - Olson5:45pm - 7:00pm
@MS FH Gym (Court 2)
6B - Wedmore5:45pm - 8:15pm
@Whittier Elementary-Gymnasium
4G - Grover5:45pm - 9:30pm
@Emerson Elementary-Gymnasium
Practice6:00pm
(Changed)
@Indianola High School
HS North Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Wilder Elementary-Multi-Purpose Room/Cafeteria
Wilder Pack6:00pm - 9:00pm
(Cancelled)
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
6:15pm - 9:15pm
@HS Room E336 (Tiered Study Hall)
Street Smarts - Drivers Education7:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Bondurant-Farrar High School
7:00pm - 8:15pm
@MS Street Gym
7G - Bishop7:00pm - 8:15pm
@Wilder Elementary-Gymnasium
5B - Erickson7:00pm - 8:15pm
@MS FH Gym (Court 4)
7B - Forret7:00pm - 8:15pm
@MS FH Gym (Court 2)
6G - Nailor7:00pm - 8:15pm
@MS FH Gym (Court 3)
3B - Fichter7:00pm - 8:15pm
@Irving Elementary-Gymnasium
5B - Hageman8:15pm
(Cancelled)
@Bondurant-Farrar High School
8:15pm - 9:30pm
@HS East Gym
8B - Duey8:15pm - 9:30pm
@MS Street Gym
8B - Werling8:15pm - 9:30pm
@MS FH Gym (Court 4)
6B - Knupp8:15pm - 9:30pm
@Wilder Elementary-Gymnasium
6B - Willmott8:15pm - 9:30pm
@MS FH Gym (Court 2)
8B - Duey