Skip to content
Indianola
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
October 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
6:00am - 7:30am
Impulse - Dance Team
@HS East Gym
Practice
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
8:00am - 11:30am
Professional Development
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Social Studies Meeting - Ellis
4:00pm
Cross-Country: G/Middle School
@Pine Knolls CC
4:00pm
Cross-Country: B/Middle School
@Pine Knolls CC
4:15pm
Cross-Country: G/JV/Varsity
@Pine Knolls CC
4:15pm
Cross-Country: B/JV/Varsity
@Pine Knolls CC
4:30pm
Football: B/8th Grade
(Postponed)
@Indianola Stadium
4:30pm
Football: B/7th Grade
@Marshalltown High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/7th Grade
@Urbandale Middle School
4:45pm
Volleyball: 10th Grade
@Indianola High School
HS North Gym
4:45pm
Volleyball: 9th Grade
@Indianola High School
HS North Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MS Mock Trial
@MS Cafeteria
Practice
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Tribe
@MS Street Gym
Practice
5:45pm
Volleyball: 9th Grade
@Indianola High School
HS North Gym
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Indianola High School
HS North Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
4-H
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Indianola Thunder - Coffey
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Indianola High School
2
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
7:00am - 7:45am
Mayors Youth Council
@HS Conf Rm - 129
Meeting
2:15pm - 4:00pm
CG
@HS East Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 4:45pm
District/Staff Event
@HS Media Center
Staff Flu Clinic
3:30pm
Golf: B/9th Grade
(Rescheduled)
@Toad Valley Golf Course
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Wilder Elementary-Multi-Purpose Room/Cafeteria
Meeting
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
3
6:00am - 7:30am
Impulse - Dance Team
@HS East Gym
Practice
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
The Zone - Parks and Recreation
@MS Cafeteria
3:30pm
Golf: B/9th Grade
(Rescheduled)
@Toad Valley Golf Course
3:45pm - 5:00pm
The Zone - Parks and Recreation
@MS Street Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th Grade
@Urbandale Middle School
4:45pm
Football: B/8th Grade
@Indianola Stadium
5:00pm
Volleyball: 10th Grade
@Winterset High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Cheer Team
@MS Wrestling Room
Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
MS Dance Club
@MS Street Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MS Mock Trial
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts
@Wilder Elementary-Multi-Purpose Room/Cafeteria
6:00pm
Football: 10th Grade
(Cancelled)
@Indianola Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
4
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
7:00am - 4:30pm
Professional Development
@
Multiple Location
Learning & Leading AIW Coaching Cohort training - Kathy Timmerman
4:45pm
Football: 9th Grade
@Mason City High School
5:30pm - 9:30pm
HS Show Choir
@
Multiple Location
Side One Lock-In
7:30pm
Football: V
@Mason City High School
5
8:30am
Volleyball: JV
@Ankeny High School
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Dallas Center - Grimes High School
Urbandale Invitational
2:00pm - 11:00pm
Facility Rental
@Indianola Stadium
Relay For Life
6
1:00pm - 7:00pm
IYFL - Indianola Youth Football League
@Indianola Stadium
Games
2:00pm - 7:00pm
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Warren County Fall League
7:00pm - 9:00pm
IBA - Indianola Basketball Association
@Whittier Elementary-Gymnasium
Practice - Fichter
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Indianola Volleyball Club
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
7
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
HS Meeting
@HS Conf Rm - 129
MTSS
3:20pm - 5:00pm
The Zone - Parks and Recreation
@MS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:00pm
The Zone - Parks and Recreation
@MS Street Gym
4:00pm
Cross-Country: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@McAninch Sports Complex
4:00pm
Cross-Country: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@ISU XC Course - Ames
4:00pm
Cross-Country: B/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@ISU XC Course - Ames
4:00pm
Football: B/7th Grade
@Urbandale Middle School
4:15pm
Cross-Country: B/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@McAninch Sports Complex
4:50pm
Cross-Country: B/JV/Varsity
(Cancelled)
@McAninch Sports Complex
Varsity - 4:50 PM JV - 5:45 PM
5:15pm
Cross-Country: G/JV/Varsity
(Cancelled)
@McAninch Sports Complex
Varsity - 5:15 PM JV - 6:10 PM
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
@Irving Elementary-Gymnasium
Granny Basketball
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
8:15pm - 9:30pm
HS Girls Soccer
@Emerson Elementary-Gymnasium
Open Gym
8
6:00am - 7:30am
Impulse - Dance Team
@HS East Gym
Practice
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
9:00am - 10:30am
Guidance Department
@HS Conf Rm - 129
Family Care Meeting
10:00am
Golf: B/V
@Copper Creek Golf Course
4:00pm - 9:00pm
FFA
@
Multiple Location
Greenhand Camp
4:30pm - 8:30pm
FFA
@
Multiple Location
Greenhand Camp-Cassandra Brown
4:30pm
Football: B/8th Grade
@Johnston Middle School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th Grade
@Indianola Middle School
MS FH Gym (Court 1)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MS Mock Trial
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Practice
5:30pm
Volleyball: 9th Grade
@Oskaloosa High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Oskaloosa High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
7:00pm
MB
@HS Orchestra Room
Meeting
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Oskaloosa High School
7:15pm - 9:00pm
IBA - Indianola Basketball Association
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Coaches Meeting
9
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
2:15pm - 4:00pm
CG
@HS East Gym
Practice
2:15pm - 3:15pm
LEAD
@
Multiple Location
Meeting
5:30pm - 7:00pm
HS Football
@HS Cafeteria (East)
JV Football Parents
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Indianola Athletic Booster Club
@HS Media Center
Meeting
7:00pm - 9:00pm
IBA - Indianola Basketball Association
@Whittier Elementary-Gymnasium
Practice - Fichter
10
6:00am - 7:30am
Impulse - Dance Team
@HS East Gym
Practice
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
The Zone - Parks and Recreation
@MS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:00pm
The Zone - Parks and Recreation
@MS Street Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th Grade
@Indian Hills MS
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/7th Grade
@Indianola Middle School
MS FH Gym (Court 1)
5:00pm
Cross-Country: G/JV/Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Lakeside Municipal Golf Course - FD
5:00pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Southeast Polk High School
5:30pm
Cross-Country: B/JV/Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Lakeside Municipal Golf Course - FD
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MS Mock Trial
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Practice
5:45pm - 7:15pm
IBA - Indianola Basketball Association
@Wilder Elementary-Gymnasium
Grover
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts
@Wilder Elementary-Multi-Purpose Room/Cafeteria
6:00pm
Football: 10th Grade
@Johnston High School
6:00pm
Football: 9th Grade
@Indianola Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
7:15pm - 8:30pm
4-H
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Indianola Thunder - Coffey
11
TBD
Golf: B/V
@TBA
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
3:20pm - 4:30pm
Cross Country
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
7:00pm
Football: V
@Indianola Stadium
12
TBD
Golf: B/V
@TBA
8:30am - 10:30am
HS Band
@Indianola Stadium
Marching Band Practice
8:30am
Volleyball: V
@Indianola Middle School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheer Team
@MS Wrestling Room
12:00pm - 8:00pm
MS Vocal Music
@MS Music Room (Vocal)
Side Effects Choreography
13
1:00pm - 7:00pm
IYFL - Indianola Youth Football League
@Indianola Stadium
Games
2:00pm - 7:00pm
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Warren County Fall League
4:00pm - 5:30pm
IBA - Indianola Basketball Association
@MS Street Gym
Overton
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Indianola Volleyball Club
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
6:00pm
Soccer Tribe
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Meeting
7:00pm - 9:00pm
IBA - Indianola Basketball Association
@Whittier Elementary-Gymnasium
Practice - Fichter
14
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
HS Meeting
@HS Conf Rm - 129
MTSS
3:20pm - 5:00pm
The Zone - Parks and Recreation
@MS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:00pm
The Zone - Parks and Recreation
@MS Street Gym
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Post Prom
@HS North Gym
Cookie Delivery - Pam Pepper (North Gym lobby is actual location)
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/7th Grade
@Indianola Middle School
MS FH Gym (Court 1)
5:00pm
Cross-Country: G/JV/Varsity
(Changed)
@Edmundson Park
5:00pm
Cross-Country: G/Middle School
(Changed)
@Indianola Middle School
5:25pm
Cross-Country: B/Middle School
(Changed)
@Indianola Middle School
5:30pm
Cross-Country: B/JV/Varsity
(Changed)
@Edmundson Park
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
6:30pm
Guidance Department
@HS Media Center
Financial Aid Meeting
6:30pm
Wilder PTO
@Wilder Elementary-Media Center
Meeting
7:00pm
HS Meeting
@
Multiple Location
Europe Trip
8:15pm - 9:30pm
HS Girls Soccer
@Emerson Elementary-Gymnasium
Open Gym
15
6:00am - 7:30am
Impulse - Dance Team
@HS East Gym
Practice
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
3:15pm - 4:45pm
MS Girls Circle
@MS Cafeteria
4:15pm
Football: B/8th Grade
@Norwalk High School
4:30pm
Football: B/7th Grade
@Indianola Stadium
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/7th Grade
@Indianola Middle School
MS FH Gym (Court 1)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MS Mock Trial
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Practice
5:30pm
Volleyball: 9th Grade
@Indianola High School
HS North Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Indianola High School
HS North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
FFA
@HS Ag Classroom
Chapter Meeting
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Indianola High School
16
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
7:00am - 7:45am
Mayors Youth Council
@HS Conf Rm - 129
Meeting
2:15pm - 4:00pm
CG
@HS East Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Wilder Elementary-Multi-Purpose Room/Cafeteria
Meeting
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
7:45pm - 9:15pm
Indianola Volleyball Club
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
17
HS Vocal Music
Simpson Honor Choir
6:00am - 7:30am
Impulse - Dance Team
@HS East Gym
Practice
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
The Zone - Parks and Recreation
@MS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:45pm - 5:00pm
The Zone - Parks and Recreation
@MS Street Gym
4:00pm - 8:00pm
MS Vocal Music
@MS Music Room (Vocal)
Side Kicks Choreography
4:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Pella High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
MS Dance Club
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MS Mock Trial
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts
@Wilder Elementary-Multi-Purpose Room/Cafeteria
6:00pm
Football: 10th Grade
@Indianola Stadium
6:00pm
Football: 9th Grade
@Waukee High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
7:00pm
HS Orchestra
@HS Auditorium
Concert
18
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
HS Pictures
@HS Auditorium
Retakes
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball
@MS Street Gym
Practice
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Facility Rental
@
Multiple Location
Simpson Men's Basketball Practice
4:30pm - 5:00pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball
Parent Meeting
4:30pm - 5:00pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball
@MS Media Center
Parent Meeting
7:00pm
Football: V
@Waukee High School
19
8:30am
Volleyball: 10th Grade
@Indianola Middle School
9:30am - 11:30am
HS Band
@Indianola Stadium
Marching Band Practice
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Facility Rental
@Indianola Stadium
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Impulse - Dance Team
@HS North Gym
Lock-in
20
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Tribe
@Indianola Stadium
Games
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Clover Kids
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Meeting
4:00pm - 5:30pm
IBA - Indianola Basketball Association
@MS Street Gym
Overton
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Indianola Volleyball Club
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
21
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
HS Meeting
@HS Conf Rm - 129
MTSS
3:20pm - 5:00pm
The Zone - Parks and Recreation
@MS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Mock Trial
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Wrestling
@MS Wrestling Room
Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Team
@MS Street Gym
Practice
5:30pm - 6:00pm
MS Wrestling
@MS Street Gym
Parent Meeting
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
7:00pm
HS Vocal Music
@HS Auditorium
Concert
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Indianola Volleyball Club
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
22
6:00am - 7:30am
Impulse - Dance Team
@HS East Gym
Practice
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
3:15pm - 4:45pm
MS Girls Circle
@MS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Indianola Child Care
@
Multiple Location
Halloweeen Party 6:30-8:00
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Wrestling
@MS Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
P&R
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Babysitting Clinic
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MS Mock Trial
@MS Cafeteria
Practice
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV/Varsity
@Indianola Wellness Center
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Tribe
@Emerson Elementary-Gymnasium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Indianola Volleyball Club
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Boys Cross Country
@HS Cafeteria (West)
8:15pm - 9:30pm
HS Girls Soccer
@MS FH Gym (Court 2)
Open Gym
23
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
2:15pm - 4:00pm
CG
@HS East Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 6:00pm
P&R
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Babysitting Clinic
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Wrestling
@MS Wrestling Room
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Indianola High School
North Gym
24
6:00am - 7:30am
Impulse - Dance Team
@HS East Gym
Practice
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
The Zone - Parks and Recreation
@MS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Wrestling
@MS Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
P&R
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Babysitting Clinic
4:00pm
Cross-Country: G/JV/Varsity
@Marshalltown Community College Cross Country Course
4:30pm
Cross-Country: B/JV/Varsity
@Marshalltown Community College Cross Country Course
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MS Mock Trial
@MS Cafeteria
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts
@Wilder Elementary-Multi-Purpose Room/Cafeteria
6:00pm
Football: 10th Grade
(Cancelled)
@DM East High School
6:00pm
Football: 10th Grade
@Indianola Stadium
6:00pm
Football: 9th Grade
(Changed)
@DM East High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Indianola Volleyball Club
@HS North Gym
25
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HS Football
@HS Cafeteria (West)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Wrestling
@MS Wrestling Room
Practice
7:00pm
Football: V
@Indianola Stadium
26
6:00am - 10:00pm
HS Band/Vocal/Orchestra
Locations TBD
7:00am - 10:00pm
Facility Rental
@Indianola Stadium
Westside Football Club
7:00am - 3:00pm
MB
@
Multiple Location
Craft Show
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Indianola Volleyball Club
@
Multiple Location
Tryouts
27
10:00am
IBA - Indianola Basketball Association
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Soccer Tribe
@Indianola Stadium
28
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
HS Meeting
@HS Conf Rm - 129
MTSS
3:20pm - 5:00pm
The Zone - Parks and Recreation
@MS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Team
@MS Street Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Meeting
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
IMS Do Something Club Meeting
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Wrestling
@MS Wrestling Room
Practice
4:00pm - 8:00pm
MS Vocal Music
@MS Music Room (Vocal)
Side Effects Choreography
4:00pm - 8:00pm
MS Vocal Music
@MS Music Room (Vocal)
Side Effects Choreography
4:00pm - 8:00pm
MS Vocal Music
@MS Music Room (Vocal)
Side Effects Choreography
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Indianola Volleyball Club
@
Multiple Location
Tryouts
29
FFA
National Convention
6:00am - 7:30am
Impulse - Dance Team
@HS East Gym
Practice
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
3:15pm - 4:45pm
MS Girls Circle
@MS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
4:30pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Johnston Middle School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheer Team
@MS Wrestling Room
Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MS Mock Trial
@MS Room 303 - FH Multipurpose
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Southeast Polk High School
8:15pm - 9:30pm
HS Girls Soccer
@MS FH Gym (Court 2)
Open Gym
30
FFA
National Convention
6:15am - 7:00am
HS Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
HSGB
@HS North Gym
Open Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Wrestling
@MS Wrestling Room
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
31
FFA
National Convention
6:00am - 7:30am
Impulse - Dance Team
@HS East Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Wrestling
@MS Wrestling Room
Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheer Team
@MS Wrestling Room
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ICYF - Open Gym
@MS FH Gym (Court 1)
7:00pm
DRA
@HS Auditorium
Fall Play
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Indianola Volleyball Club
@HS North Gym
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?