Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Soccer:Girls High School JV/Varsity  (Cancelled)
Pella Community vs. Des Moines Roosevelt @ Des Moines Roosevelt 
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational
Newton vs. Southeast Polk @ Copper Creek Golf Course 
9:00am Golf:Girls High School Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Southeast Polk @ Copper Creek Golf Course 
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Tournament
Indianola vs. Southeast Polk @ Copper Creek Golf Course 
2:00pm Golf:Girls JV/Varsity Meet
Valley vs. Dallas Center-Grimes HS @ Beaver Creek Golf Course 
JV ONLY
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV/Varsity Sub-State
Indianola vs. Johnston @ Johnston High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Boys JV/Varsity State Qualifier
Dallas Center-Grimes HS vs. Carlisle @ Carlisle High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Girls JV/Varsity State Qualifier
Dallas Center-Grimes HS vs. Carlisle @ Carlisle High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Boys Varsity District/Regional Meet
Newton vs. Pella @ Pella High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Girls Varsity District/Regional Meet
Newton vs. Pella @ Pella High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Boys High School District/Regional Meet
Oskaloosa vs. Pella @ Pella High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Girls High School State Qualifier
Multiple Schools vs. Pella Community @ Pella High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Boys High School State Qualifier
Multiple Schools vs. Pella Community @ Pella High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Boys JV/Varsity State Qualifier
Multiple Schools vs. Pella @ Pella High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Girls JV/Varsity State Qualifier
Multiple Schools vs. TBA @ TBA 
4:00pm Track & Field:Boys JV/Varsity State Qualifier
Indianola vs. Waukee @ Waukee High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Girls JV/Varsity State Qualifier
Indianola vs. Waukee @ Waukee High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Boys High School State Qualifier
Multiple Schools vs. Waukee @ Waukee High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Girls High School State Qualifier
Multiple Schools vs. Waukee @ Waukee High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Boys High School State Qualifier
Multiple Schools vs. West Marshall @ West Marshall 
4:00pm Track & Field:Girls High School State Qualifier
Multiple Schools vs. West Marshall @ West Marshall 
4:15pm  Golf:Girls High School Match  (Cancelled)
Pella Community vs. Williamsburg @ Williamsburg High School 
4:15pm Track & Field:Girls High School District/Regional Meet
Oskaloosa vs. Pella @ Pella High School 
4:45pm Soccer:Boys JV 2 Match
Dallas Center-Grimes HS vs. Ankeny Centennial @ Ankeny Centennial High School 
5:30pm Soccer:Girls High School JV/Varsity
Pella Community vs. Knoxville @ Knoxville High School 
5:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Varsity
South Tama vs. Oskaloosa @ Lacey Sports Complex 
5:30pm Soccer:Boys JV/Varsity Match
Grinnell vs. Nevada @ Nevada High School 
5:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Match
Indianola vs. Ottumwa @ Schafer Stadium 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls JV 2 Game
Dallas Center-Grimes HS vs. Ankeny Centennial @ Ankeny Centennial High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Match
Indianola vs. Des Moines Christian @ Des Moines Christian School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match
Indianola vs. Ottumwa @ Schafer Stadium 

     


      View:   
May  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here